Gold Member Since 2006
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Signcomplex Science & Technology Co., Limited

12V LED Strip, LED Strip 3528, 12V LED Strip 3528 manufacturer / supplier in China, offering CCT Adjustable 60LEDs/M 120LEDs/M IP20 Colorful 12V LED Strip 3528, Sisncomplex IP20 12V/24V 5050 RGB LED Strip Light with Ce RoHS, 5050 Slim PU Glue Potted Waterproof IP65 Strip Car Lights LED with CE RoHS and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product LED Flexible/Rigid Strip CCT Adjustable 60LEDs/M 120LEDs/M IP20 Colorful 12V LED Strip 3528

CCT Adjustable 60LEDs/M 120LEDs/M IP20 Colorful 12V LED Strip 3528

Purchase Qty.:
(Meters)
1-49 50-99 100+
FOB Unit Price: US $15 US $14 US $13
Purchase Qty. (Meters) FOB Unit Price
1-49 US $15
50-99 US $14
100+ US $13
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 8000000rolls Per Month
Transport Package: Reel and Antistatic Bag
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: SC-IB-NW
  • Power: 4.8W/M
  • Voltage: 12V
  • LED Type: SMD 3528
  • Color Temperature(CCT): Natural White
  • Lamp Body Material: PVC
  • Lenth (M): 5
  • Light Output (Lumen/M): 330
  • Trademark: Signcomplex
  • Origin: Shenzhen, China
  • Certification: UL, RoHS, CE
  • Emitting Color: Natural White
  • IP Rating: IP20
  • LED Numbers/M: 60PCS/M
  • Color: N/Nw/Ww/R/G/B/Y/RGB Available
  • Beam Angle(Degrees): 120
  • LED Q′ty: 300
  • Product Name: 12V LED Strip 3528
  • Specification: 3 warranty years
Product Description
cct adjustable 60leds/m 120leds/m IP20 colorful 12v led strip 3528


SC-IB

Application :
Cove lighting
Architectural lights for canopy,corridor,windoe,
archway
Backlight or edge lighting for signage
DIY lights for home use
Path and contour marking
Decorative lights for holiday,event,show,exhibition
 
Great advantages :
Eco friendly
Long life span,standard warranty 1 years
Complete cut / connection accessories
No need of constant-current power feed
Low power consumption
Custom packing


Specifications:
Model NumberColorLengthLEDLED TypeLight OutputBeam AngleMax.Power
Consumption
 (W/m)
Current
(Amps/m)
VoltageIP
(m)Q'ty(lumen/m)(degrees)(V DC)
SC-IB-NWNatural White53003528 SMD  3301204.80.41220
SC-IB-WWhite53003901204.80.41220
SC-IB-WWWarm White53003201204.80.41220
SC-IB-RRed5300901204.80.41220
SC-IB-GGreen53002001204.80.41220
SC-IB-BBlue5300801204.80.41220
SC-IB-YYellow5300901204.80.41220
SC-IB-NW2Natural White56006401209.60.81220
SC-IB-W2White56007801209.60.81220
SC-IB-WW2Warm White56006601209.60.81220
SC-IB-R2Red56001701209.60.81220
SC-IB-G2Green56004001209.60.81220
SC-IB-B2Blue56001601209.60.81220
SC-IB-Y2Yellow56001801209.60.81220
SC-IB-RGBRGB51505050SMD2301207.20.61220
SC-IB-RGB2RGB530047012014.41.21220
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mrs. Cathy Long
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Mrs. Cathy Long
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now