Gold Member Since 2006
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Signcomplex Science & Technology Co., Limited

LED Flexible Strips, LED Flexible Strips 3528, Slim LED Strip manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Hot Sale Economic Full Color Slim LED Strip, LED Flexible Strips 3528 with Ce RoHS, Best Selling Ce /RoHS/SAA Certificed Rechargeable LED Emergency Downlight, 2017 New Product IP20 Rechargeable Emergency Exit Light LED Fire Safety Exit Sign Emergency Light and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product LED Flexible/Rigid Strip Hot Sale Economic Full Color Slim LED Strip, LED Flexible Strips 3528 with Ce RoHS

Hot Sale Economic Full Color Slim LED Strip, LED Flexible Strips 3528 with Ce RoHS

FOB Price: US $1-2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Meter US $1-2/ Meter
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 8000000m Per Month
Transport Package: Reel and Antistatic Bag
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: SC-IB-R2
  • Power: 4.8/9.6 W/M
  • Voltage: 12V
  • Light Output (Lumen/M): 170
  • LED Numbers/M: 120PCS/M
  • Color: N/Nw/Ww/R/G/B/Y/RGB
  • Beam Angle (Degrees): 120
  • Item: LED Flexible Strips 3528
  • Specification: Complete cut / connection accessories
  • Certification: UL, RoHS, CE
  • Emitting Color: Red
  • IP Rating: IP20
  • LED Type: SMD 3528
  • Current (AMPS/M): 0.8
  • Lamp Body Material: PVC
  • Max.Power Consumption  (W/M): 9.6
  • Trademark: Signcomplex
  • Origin: Shenzhen, China
Product Description
hot sale economic full color slim led strip, led flexible strips 3528 with CE ROHS

Hot Sale Economic Full Color Slim LED Strip, LED Flexible Strips 3528 with Ce RoHS

Hot Sale Economic Full Color Slim LED Strip, LED Flexible Strips 3528 with Ce RoHS

SC-IB
Application of the led strip:
Cove lighting
Architectural lights for canopy,corridor,windoe,
archway
Backlight or edge lighting for signage
DIY lights for home use
Path and contour marking
Decorative lights for holiday,event,show,exhibition
 
Great advantages of the led strip:
Eco friendly
Long life span,standard warranty 1 years
Complete cut / connection accessories
No need of constant-current power feed
Low power consumption
Custom packing

Technical parameters:
Model NumberColorLengthLEDLED TypeLight OutputBeam AngleMax.Power
Consumption
 (W/m)
Current
(Amps/m)
VoltageIP
(m)Q'ty(lumen/m)(degrees)(V DC)
SC-IB-NWNatural White53003528 SMD  3301204.80.41220
SC-IB-WWhite53003901204.80.41220
SC-IB-WWWarm White53003201204.80.41220
SC-IB-RRed5300901204.80.41220
SC-IB-GGreen53002001204.80.41220
SC-IB-BBlue5300801204.80.41220
SC-IB-YYellow5300901204.80.41220
SC-IB-NW2Natural White56006401209.60.81220
SC-IB-W2White56007801209.60.81220
SC-IB-WW2Warm White56006601209.60.81220
SC-IB-R2Red56001701209.60.81220
SC-IB-G2Green56004001209.60.81220
SC-IB-B2Blue56001601209.60.81220
SC-IB-Y2Yellow56001801209.60.81220
SC-IB-RGBRGB51505050SMD2301207.20.61220
SC-IB-RGB2RGB530047012014.41.21220
Hot Sale Economic Full Color Slim LED Strip, LED Flexible Strips 3528 with Ce RoHS
Linking operation:
Hot Sale Economic Full Color Slim LED Strip, LED Flexible Strips 3528 with Ce RoHS

Production line:
Hot Sale Economic Full Color Slim LED Strip, LED Flexible Strips 3528 with Ce RoHS

Company pictures:
Hot Sale Economic Full Color Slim LED Strip, LED Flexible Strips 3528 with Ce RoHS
You Might Also Like
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mrs. Cathy Long
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Mrs. Cathy Long
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now