Gold Member Since 2006
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Signcomplex Limited

Fancy Christmas Lights, LED Fancy Lights, LED Fancy Christmas Lights manufacturer / supplier in China, offering LED Fancy Christmas Lights with Ce RoHS UL TUV, Waterproof IP65 Flexible LED Strip (SC -WID), Start Frequently Ik10 IP20 20W 30W 40W 50W 55W LED Emergency Tri-Proof Light and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product LED Flexible/Rigid Strip LED Fancy Christmas Lights with Ce RoHS UL TUV

LED Fancy Christmas Lights with Ce RoHS UL TUV

FOB Price: US $23-35 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Roll US $23-35/ Roll
Get Latest Price
Port: Yantian, China
Production Capacity: 8500000rolls/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: SC-IB-RGB
  • Power: 7.2W/M
  • Voltage: 12V
  • Light Output (Lumen/M): 230
  • LED Qty. (PCS/M): 30
  • Beam Angle (Degrees): 120
  • Item: Fancy Christmas Lights
  • Application: Architectural Lights for Canopy,Corridor,Windoe
  • Trademark: Signcomplex
  • Specification: 30leds/m, 60leds/m, 120leds/m
  • Certification: UL, RoHS, CE, TUV
  • Emitting Color: RGB
  • IP Rating: IP20 IP65
  • Length (M): 5
  • LED Light Source: 5050SMD LED
  • Current (AMPS/M): 0.6
  • Keyword: RGB LED Strip Light
  • Color: Natural White/Warm White/White
  • Transport Package: Common Industrial Packaging, Inner Box and Cartons
  • Origin: Shenzhen, Guangdong, China
Product Description
Signcomplex 140lm/w 3014 12/24V DC led strip light for christmas decoration

LED Fancy Christmas Lights with Ce RoHS UL TUV


Application:
Cove lighting
Architectural lights for canopy,corridor,windoe,
archway
Backlight or edge lighting for signage
DIY lights for home use
Path and contour marking
Decorative lights for holiday,event,show,exhibition

Great advantages:
Eco friendly
Long life span,standard warranty 1 years
Complete cut / connection accessories
No need of constant-current power feed
Low power consumption
Custom packing
 
Application:
Advertising billboard,backlit decoration,architecture,bar,dance hall,wine cabinet,floor,ceiling,etc.

Technical parameters:
Model NumberColorLengthLEDLED TypeLight OutputBeam AngleMax.Power
Consumption
 (W/m)
Current
(Amps/m)
VoltageIP
(m)Q'ty(lumen/m)(degrees)(V DC)
SC-IB-NWNatural White53003528 SMD  3301204.80.41220
SC-IB-WWhite53003901204.80.41220
SC-IB-WWWarm White53003201204.80.41220
SC-IB-RRed5300901204.80.41220
SC-IB-GGreen53002001204.80.41220
SC-IB-BBlue5300801204.80.41220
SC-IB-YYellow5300901204.80.41220
SC-IB-NW2Natural White56006401209.60.81220
SC-IB-W2White56007801209.60.81220
SC-IB-WW2Warm White56006601209.60.81220
SC-IB-R2Red56001701209.60.81220
SC-IB-G2Green56004001209.60.81220
SC-IB-B2Blue56001601209.60.81220
SC-IB-Y2Yellow56001801209.60.81220
SC-IB-RGBRGB51505050SMD2301207.20.61220
SC-IB-RGB2RGB530047012014.41.21220
LED Fancy Christmas Lights with Ce RoHS UL TUV

LED Fancy Christmas Lights with Ce RoHS UL TUV

Production line:
LED Fancy Christmas Lights with Ce RoHS UL TUV

Company pictures:
LED Fancy Christmas Lights with Ce RoHS UL TUV

Main products:
LED Fancy Christmas Lights with Ce RoHS UL TUV
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mrs. Cathy Long
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Mrs. Cathy Long
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now