Gold Member Since 2006
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Signcomplex Limited

3528 LED Light Strip, 12 Volt LED Light Strip, 3528 12 Volt LED Light Strip manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 150LEDs 300LEDs 600LEDs IP20 Epistar 3528 12 Volt LED Light Strip, RGB Touchable LED Light Controller, 595*595 LED Panel Light and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product LED Flexible/Rigid Strip 150LEDs 300LEDs 600LEDs IP20 Epistar 3528 12 Volt LED Light Strip

150LEDs 300LEDs 600LEDs IP20 Epistar 3528 12 Volt LED Light Strip

FOB Price: US $10-50 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Meter US $10-50/ Meter
Get Latest Price
Port: Yantian, China
Production Capacity: 800000000m Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: SC-IB-WW
  • Power: 4.8W/M
  • Voltage: 12V
  • Type: Flex LED Strip
  • LED Q′ty: 60PCS/M
  • Color: N/Nw/Ww/R/G/B/Y/RGB Available
  • Beam Angle (Degrees): 120
  • Lenth (M): 5
  • Trademark: Signcomplex
  • Specification: Complete cut
  • Certification: UL, RoHS, CE
  • Emitting Color: Warm White
  • IP Rating: IP20
  • LED Type: SMD 3528
  • Light Output (Lumen/M): 320
  • Lamp Body Material: PVC
  • Current (AMPS/M): 0.4
  • Product Name: 3528 12 Volt LED Light Strip
  • Transport Package: Reel and Antistatic Bag
  • Origin: Shenzhen, China
Product Description
150leds 300leds 600leds IP20 Epistar 3528 12 volt led light strip


SC-IB
Application :
Cove lighting
Architectural lights for canopy,corridor,windoe,
archway
Backlight or edge lighting for signage
DIY lights for home use
Path and contour marking
Decorative lights for holiday,event,show,exhibition
 

Great advantages  :
Eco friendly
Long life span,standard warranty 1 years
Complete cut / connection accessories
No need of constant-current power feed
Low power consumption
Custom packing


Specifications:
Model NumberColorLengthLEDLED TypeLight OutputBeam AngleMax.Power
Consumption
 (W/m)
Current
(Amps/m)
VoltageIP
(m)Q'ty(lumen/m)(degrees)(V DC)
SC-IB-NWNatural White53003528 SMD  3301204.80.41220
SC-IB-WWhite53003901204.80.41220
SC-IB-WWWarm White53003201204.80.41220
SC-IB-RRed5300901204.80.41220
SC-IB-GGreen53002001204.80.41220
SC-IB-BBlue5300801204.80.41220
SC-IB-YYellow5300901204.80.41220
SC-IB-NW2Natural White56006401209.60.81220
SC-IB-W2White56007801209.60.81220
SC-IB-WW2Warm White56006601209.60.81220
SC-IB-R2Red56001701209.60.81220
SC-IB-G2Green56004001209.60.81220
SC-IB-B2Blue56001601209.60.81220
SC-IB-Y2Yellow56001801209.60.81220
SC-IB-RGBRGB51505050SMD2301207.20.61220
SC-IB-RGB2RGB530047012014.41.21220

150LEDs 300LEDs 600LEDs IP20 Epistar 3528 12 Volt LED Light Strip
150LEDs 300LEDs 600LEDs IP20 Epistar 3528 12 Volt LED Light Strip
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mrs. Cathy Long
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Mrs. Cathy Long
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category