Gold Member Since 2006
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Signcomplex Science & Technology Co., Limited

3528 LED Light Strip, 12 Volt LED Light Strip, 3528 12 Volt LED Light Strip manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 150LEDs 300LEDs 600LEDs IP20 Epistar 3528 12 Volt LED Light Strip, SMD 2835 8W High Efficient Ultra Slim LED Down Light, SMD 2835 Modern 12W/18W/25W LED Ceiling Lights with High Brightness and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product LED Flexible/Rigid Strip 150LEDs 300LEDs 600LEDs IP20 Epistar 3528 12 Volt LED Light Strip

150LEDs 300LEDs 600LEDs IP20 Epistar 3528 12 Volt LED Light Strip

FOB Price: US $10-50 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Meter US $10-50/ Meter
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 800000000m Per Month
Transport Package: Reel and Antistatic Bag
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: SC-IB-WW
  • Power: 4.8W/M
  • Voltage: 12V
  • Type: Flex LED Strip
  • LED Q′ty: 60PCS/M
  • Color: N/Nw/Ww/R/G/B/Y/RGB Available
  • Beam Angle (Degrees): 120
  • Lenth (M): 5
  • Trademark: Signcomplex
  • Origin: Shenzhen, China
  • Certification: UL, RoHS, CE
  • Emitting Color: Warm White
  • IP Rating: IP20
  • LED Type: SMD 3528
  • Light Output (Lumen/M): 320
  • Lamp Body Material: PVC
  • Current (AMPS/M): 0.4
  • Product Name: 3528 12 Volt LED Light Strip
  • Specification: Complete cut
Product Description
150leds 300leds 600leds IP20 Epistar 3528 12 volt led light strip


SC-IB
Application :
Cove lighting
Architectural lights for canopy,corridor,windoe,
archway
Backlight or edge lighting for signage
DIY lights for home use
Path and contour marking
Decorative lights for holiday,event,show,exhibition
 

Great advantages  :
Eco friendly
Long life span,standard warranty 1 years
Complete cut / connection accessories
No need of constant-current power feed
Low power consumption
Custom packing


Specifications:
Model NumberColorLengthLEDLED TypeLight OutputBeam AngleMax.Power
Consumption
 (W/m)
Current
(Amps/m)
VoltageIP
(m)Q'ty(lumen/m)(degrees)(V DC)
SC-IB-NWNatural White53003528 SMD  3301204.80.41220
SC-IB-WWhite53003901204.80.41220
SC-IB-WWWarm White53003201204.80.41220
SC-IB-RRed5300901204.80.41220
SC-IB-GGreen53002001204.80.41220
SC-IB-BBlue5300801204.80.41220
SC-IB-YYellow5300901204.80.41220
SC-IB-NW2Natural White56006401209.60.81220
SC-IB-W2White56007801209.60.81220
SC-IB-WW2Warm White56006601209.60.81220
SC-IB-R2Red56001701209.60.81220
SC-IB-G2Green56004001209.60.81220
SC-IB-B2Blue56001601209.60.81220
SC-IB-Y2Yellow56001801209.60.81220
SC-IB-RGBRGB51505050SMD2301207.20.61220
SC-IB-RGB2RGB530047012014.41.21220
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mrs. Cathy Long
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Mrs. Cathy Long
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category