Gold Member Since 2006
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Signcomplex Science & Technology Co., Limited

LED Light Strip, SMD LED Light Strip, 3528 SMD LED Light Strip manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Signcomplex Best Cost-Effective Epistar 5050/3528 SMD LED Light Strip with Ce RoHS UL, SMD 2835 8W High Efficient Ultra Slim LED Down Light, SMD 2835 Modern 12W/18W/25W LED Ceiling Lights with High Brightness and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product LED Flexible/Rigid Strip Signcomplex Best Cost-Effective Epistar 5050/3528 SMD LED Light Strip with Ce RoHS UL

Signcomplex Best Cost-Effective Epistar 5050/3528 SMD LED Light Strip with Ce RoHS UL

FOB Price: US $1-2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Meter US $1-2/ Meter
Get Latest Price
Port: Yantian, China
Production Capacity: 8000000m Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: SC-IB-B
  • Power: 4.8/9.6 W/M
  • Voltage: 12V
  • Light Output (Lumen/M): 80
  • LED Numbers/M: 60PCS/M
  • Color: N/Nw/Ww/R/G/B/Y/RGB
  • Life: 50, 000h
  • Max.Power Consumption  (W/M): 4.8
  • Trademark: Signcomplex
  • Specification: Complete cut / connection accessories
  • Certification: UL, RoHS, CE
  • Emitting Color: Red
  • IP Rating: IP20
  • LED Type: SMD 3528
  • Current (AMPS/M): 0.4
  • Lamp Body Material: PVC
  • Beam Angle (Degrees): 120
  • Item: SMD LED Light Strip
  • Transport Package: Reel and Antistatic Bag
  • Origin: Shenzhen, China
Product Description
Signcomplex best cost-effective Epistar 5050/3528 smd led light strip with CE RoHS UL 

Signcomplex Best Cost-Effective Epistar 5050/3528 SMD LED Light Strip with Ce RoHS UL

Signcomplex Best Cost-Effective Epistar 5050/3528 SMD LED Light Strip with Ce RoHS UL
SC-IB
Application of the led strip:
Cove lighting
Architectural lights for canopy,corridor,windoe,
archway
Backlight or edge lighting for signage
DIY lights for home use
Path and contour marking
Decorative lights for holiday,event,show,exhibition
 
Great advantages  of the led strip:
Eco friendly
Long life span,standard warranty 1 years
Complete cut / connection accessories
No need of constant-current power feed
Low power consumption
Custom packing

Technical parameters:
Model NumberColorLengthLEDLED TypeLight OutputBeam AngleMax.Power
Consumption
 (W/m)
Current
(Amps/m)
VoltageIP
(m)Q'ty(lumen/m)(degrees)(V DC)
SC-IB-NWNatural White53003528 SMD  3301204.80.41220
SC-IB-WWhite53003901204.80.41220
SC-IB-WWWarm White53003201204.80.41220
SC-IB-RRed5300901204.80.41220
SC-IB-GGreen53002001204.80.41220
SC-IB-BBlue5300801204.80.41220
SC-IB-YYellow5300901204.80.41220
SC-IB-NW2Natural White56006401209.60.81220
SC-IB-W2White56007801209.60.81220
SC-IB-WW2Warm White56006601209.60.81220
SC-IB-R2Red56001701209.60.81220
SC-IB-G2Green56004001209.60.81220
SC-IB-B2Blue56001601209.60.81220
SC-IB-Y2Yellow56001801209.60.81220
SC-IB-RGBRGB51505050SMD2301207.20.61220
SC-IB-RGB2RGB530047012014.41.21220
Signcomplex Best Cost-Effective Epistar 5050/3528 SMD LED Light Strip with Ce RoHS UL
Linking operation:
Signcomplex Best Cost-Effective Epistar 5050/3528 SMD LED Light Strip with Ce RoHS UL

Production line:
Signcomplex Best Cost-Effective Epistar 5050/3528 SMD LED Light Strip with Ce RoHS UL

Company pictures:
Signcomplex Best Cost-Effective Epistar 5050/3528 SMD LED Light Strip with Ce RoHS UL
You Might Also Like
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mrs. Cathy Long
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Mrs. Cathy Long
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category