Gold Member Since 2006
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Signcomplex Science & Technology Co., Limited

Constant Current LED Strip, RGB Rope LED Light, LED Strip 12 Volt manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Decorative RGB Rope LED Light LED Strip 12 Volt, SMD 3528 Constant Current LED Strip with Ce RoHS, Germany Standard 14W High Luminous LED Ceiling Light with CE RoHS, China 2835 High Efficiency 140lm/W IP65 LED Tri-Proof Light Fixture and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product LED Flexible/Rigid Strip Decorative RGB Rope LED Light LED Strip 12 Volt, SMD 3528 Constant Current LED Strip with Ce RoHS

Decorative RGB Rope LED Light LED Strip 12 Volt, SMD 3528 Constant Current LED Strip with Ce RoHS

FOB Price: US $1-2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Meter US $1-2/ Meter
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 8000000m Per Month
Transport Package: Reel and Antistatic Bag
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: SC-IB-R
  • Power: 4.8/9.6 W/M
  • Voltage: 12V
  • Light Output (Lumen/M): 80
  • LED Numbers/M: 60PCS/M
  • Color: N/Nw/Ww/R/G/B/Y/RGB
  • Life: 50, 000h
  • Max.Power Consumption  (W/M): 4.8
  • Trademark: Signcomplex
  • Origin: Shenzhen, China
  • Certification: RoHS, CE
  • Emitting Color: Red
  • IP Rating: IP20
  • LED Type: SMD 3528
  • Current (AMPS/M): 0.4
  • Lamp Body Material: PVC
  • Beam Angle (Degrees): 120
  • Item: Constant Current LED Strip
  • Specification: Complete cut / connection accessories
Product Description
decorative rgb rope led light led strip 12 volt, SMD 3528 constant current led strip with CE ROHS 


Decorative RGB Rope LED Light LED Strip 12 Volt, SMD 3528 Constant Current LED Strip with Ce RoHS
SC-IB
Application of the led strip:
Cove lighting
Architectural lights for canopy,corridor,windoe,
archway
Backlight or edge lighting for signage
DIY lights for home use
Path and contour marking
Decorative lights for holiday,event,show,exhibition
 
Great advantages  of the led strip:
Eco friendly
Long life span,standard warranty 1 years
Complete cut / connection accessories
No need of constant-current power feed
Low power consumption
Custom packing

Technical parameters:
Model NumberColorLengthLEDLED TypeLight OutputBeam AngleMax.Power
Consumption
 (W/m)
Current
(Amps/m)
VoltageIP
(m)Q'ty(lumen/m)(degrees)(V DC)
SC-IB-NWNatural White53003528 SMD3301204.80.41220
SC-IB-WWhite53003901204.80.41220
SC-IB-WWWarm White53003201204.80.41220
SC-IB-RRed5300901204.80.41220
SC-IB-GGreen53002001204.80.41220
SC-IB-BBlue5300801204.80.41220
SC-IB-YYellow5300901204.80.41220
SC-IB-NW2Natural White56006401209.60.81220
SC-IB-W2White56007801209.60.81220
SC-IB-WW2Warm White56006601209.60.81220
SC-IB-R2Red56001701209.60.81220
SC-IB-G2Green56004001209.60.81220
SC-IB-B2Blue56001601209.60.81220
SC-IB-Y2Yellow56001801209.60.81220
SC-IB-RGBRGB51505050SMD2301207.20.61220
SC-IB-RGB2RGB530047012014.41.21220
Decorative RGB Rope LED Light LED Strip 12 Volt, SMD 3528 Constant Current LED Strip with Ce RoHS
Linking operation:
Decorative RGB Rope LED Light LED Strip 12 Volt, SMD 3528 Constant Current LED Strip with Ce RoHS

Production line:
Decorative RGB Rope LED Light LED Strip 12 Volt, SMD 3528 Constant Current LED Strip with Ce RoHS

Company pictures:
Decorative RGB Rope LED Light LED Strip 12 Volt, SMD 3528 Constant Current LED Strip with Ce RoHS
You Might Also Like
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mrs. Cathy Long
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Mrs. Cathy Long
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category