Gold Member Since 2006
Audited Supplier
Shenzhen Signcomplex Science & Technology Co., Limited

5 mm Wide Strip, LED 5 mm Wide Strip, LED 5 mm Strip manufacturer / supplier in China, offering China Decorative 3528SMD LED 5 mm Wide Strip with CE RoHS, SMD 2835 8W High Efficient Ultra Slim LED Down Light, SMD 2835 Modern 12W/18W/25W LED Ceiling Lights with High Brightness and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product LED Flexible/Rigid Strip China Decorative 3528SMD LED 5 mm Wide Strip with CE RoHS

China Decorative 3528SMD LED 5 mm Wide Strip with CE RoHS

Purchase Qty.:
(Meters)
5-99 100-199 200+
FOB Unit Price: US $30 US $29 US $28
Purchase Qty. (Meters) FOB Unit Price
5-99 US $30
100-199 US $29
200+ US $28
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 900000000 Rolls/Month
Transport Package: Reel and Antistatic Bag
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Paypal, Money Gram, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: SC-IB-R
  • Power: 4.8W/M
  • Voltage: 12V
  • Beam Angle (Degrees): 120
  • Color Temperature(CCT): Cool White
  • Current (AMPS/M): 0.4
  • Life: 50, 000h
  • LED Q′ty: 300
  • Trademark: Signcomplex
  • Origin: Shenzhen, China
  • Certification: RoHS, CE
  • Emitting Color: R/G/B/W/Nw/Ww/Y
  • IP Rating: IP20
  • LED Type: SMD 3528
  • Color: N/Nw/Ww/R/G/B/Y/RGB
  • Light Output(Lumen/M): 90
  • Lenth (M): 5
  • Product Name: LED 5 mm Wide Strip
  • Specification: CE, RoHS
Product Description
China decorative 3528SMD led 5 mm wide strip with CE ROHS


SC-IB

Application of the led strip:
Cove lighting
Architectural lights for canopy,corridor,windoe,
archway
Backlight or edge lighting for signage
DIY lights for home use
Path and contour marking
Decorative lights for holiday,event,show,exhibition


Great advantages  :
Eco friendly
Long life span,standard warranty 1 years
Complete cut / connection accessories
No need of constant-current power feed
Low power consumption
Custom packing


Specification:
Model NumberColorLengthLEDLED TypeLight OutputBeam AngleMax.Power
Consumption
 (W/m)
Current
(Amps/m)
VoltageIP
(m)Q'ty(lumen/m)(degrees)(V DC)
SC-IB-NWNatural White53003528 SMD  3301204.80.41220
SC-IB-WWhite53003901204.80.41220
SC-IB-WWWarm White53003201204.80.41220
SC-IB-RRed5300901204.80.41220
SC-IB-GGreen53002001204.80.41220
SC-IB-BBlue5300801204.80.41220
SC-IB-YYellow5300901204.80.41220
SC-IB-NW2Natural White56006401209.60.81220
SC-IB-W2White56007801209.60.81220
SC-IB-WW2Warm White56006601209.60.81220
SC-IB-R2Red56001701209.60.81220
SC-IB-G2Green56004001209.60.81220
SC-IB-B2Blue56001601209.60.81220
SC-IB-Y2Yellow56001801209.60.81220
SC-IB-RGBRGB51505050SMD2301207.20.61220
SC-IB-RGB2RGB530047012014.41.21220

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mrs. Cathy Long
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Mrs. Cathy Long
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now