Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
565
Year of Establishment:
2008-01-28
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2008
Annual Revenue:
37 Million USD
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available
French / Japanese Speaker

LED Flexible Strips, LED Flexible Strips 3528, Slim LED Strip manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Hot Sale Economic Full Color Slim LED Strip, LED Flexible Strips 3528 with Ce RoHS, China RF Touchable RGB CE RoHS LED Christmas Light Controller, Decorative 21.6W/M High CRI Flexible IP20 LED LED Strip 5730 Light and so on.

Gold Member Since 2006
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products LED Flexible/Rigid Strip Hot Sale Economic Full Color Slim LED Strip, LED Flexible Strips 3528 with Ce RoHS

Hot Sale Economic Full Color Slim LED Strip, LED Flexible Strips 3528 with Ce RoHS

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Meter US $1-2/ Meter
Port: Yantian, China
Production Capacity: 8000000m Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Certification: UL, RoHS, CE
Power: 4.8/9.6 W/M
Emitting Color: Red
Voltage: 12V
IP Rating: IP20
Light Output (Lumen/M): 170

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: SC-IB-R2
LED Type: SMD 3528
LED Numbers/M: 120PCS/M
Current (AMPS/M): 0.8
Color: N/Nw/Ww/R/G/B/Y/RGB
Lamp Body Material: PVC
Beam Angle (Degrees): 120
Max.Power Consumption  (W/M): 9.6
Item: LED Flexible Strips 3528
Trademark: Signcomplex
Transport Package: Reel and Antistatic Bag
Specification: Complete cut / connection accessories
Origin: Shenzhen, China

Product Description

hot sale economic full color slim led strip, led flexible strips 3528 with CE ROHS

Hot Sale Economic Full Color Slim LED Strip, LED Flexible Strips 3528 with Ce RoHS

Hot Sale Economic Full Color Slim LED Strip, LED Flexible Strips 3528 with Ce RoHS

SC-IB
Application of the led strip:
Cove lighting
Architectural lights for canopy,corridor,windoe,
archway
Backlight or edge lighting for signage
DIY lights for home use
Path and contour marking
Decorative lights for holiday,event,show,exhibition
 
Great advantages of the led strip:
Eco friendly
Long life span,standard warranty 1 years
Complete cut / connection accessories
No need of constant-current power feed
Low power consumption
Custom packing

Technical parameters:
Model NumberColorLengthLEDLED TypeLight OutputBeam AngleMax.Power
Consumption
 (W/m)
Current
(Amps/m)
VoltageIP
(m)Q'ty(lumen/m)(degrees)(V DC)
SC-IB-NWNatural White53003528 SMD  3301204.80.41220
SC-IB-WWhite53003901204.80.41220
SC-IB-WWWarm White53003201204.80.41220
SC-IB-RRed5300901204.80.41220
SC-IB-GGreen53002001204.80.41220
SC-IB-BBlue5300801204.80.41220
SC-IB-YYellow5300901204.80.41220
SC-IB-NW2Natural White56006401209.60.81220
SC-IB-W2White56007801209.60.81220
SC-IB-WW2Warm White56006601209.60.81220
SC-IB-R2Red56001701209.60.81220
SC-IB-G2Green56004001209.60.81220
SC-IB-B2Blue56001601209.60.81220
SC-IB-Y2Yellow56001801209.60.81220
SC-IB-RGBRGB51505050SMD2301207.20.61220
SC-IB-RGB2RGB530047012014.41.21220
Hot Sale Economic Full Color Slim LED Strip, LED Flexible Strips 3528 with Ce RoHS
Linking operation:
Hot Sale Economic Full Color Slim LED Strip, LED Flexible Strips 3528 with Ce RoHS

Production line:
Hot Sale Economic Full Color Slim LED Strip, LED Flexible Strips 3528 with Ce RoHS

Company pictures:
Hot Sale Economic Full Color Slim LED Strip, LED Flexible Strips 3528 with Ce RoHS

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mrs. Cathy Long
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now