Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
565
Year of Establishment:
2008-01-28
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2008
Annual Revenue:
37 Million USD
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available
French / Japanese Speaker

Fancy Christmas Lights, LED Fancy Lights, LED Fancy Christmas Lights manufacturer / supplier in China, offering LED Fancy Christmas Lights with Ce RoHS UL TUV, China RF Touchable RGB CE RoHS LED Christmas Light Controller, Decorative 21.6W/M High CRI Flexible IP20 LED LED Strip 5730 Light and so on.

Gold Member Since 2006
Audited Supplier

LED Fancy Christmas Lights with Ce RoHS UL TUV

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Roll US $23-35/ Roll
Port: Yantian, China
Production Capacity: 8500000rolls/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Certification: UL, RoHS, CE, TUV
Power: 7.2W/M
Emitting Color: RGB
Voltage: 12V
IP Rating: IP20 IP65
Light Output (Lumen/M): 230

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: SC-IB-RGB
Length (M): 5
LED Qty. (PCS/M): 30
LED Light Source: 5050SMD LED
Beam Angle (Degrees): 120
Current (AMPS/M): 0.6
Item: Fancy Christmas Lights
Keyword: RGB LED Strip Light
Application: Architectural Lights for Canopy,Corridor,Windoe
Color: Natural White/Warm White/White
Trademark: Signcomplex
Transport Package: Common Industrial Packaging, Inner Box and Cartons
Specification: 30leds/m, 60leds/m, 120leds/m
Origin: Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Product Description

Signcomplex 140lm/w 3014 12/24V DC led strip light for christmas decoration

LED Fancy Christmas Lights with Ce RoHS UL TUV


Application:
Cove lighting
Architectural lights for canopy,corridor,windoe,
archway
Backlight or edge lighting for signage
DIY lights for home use
Path and contour marking
Decorative lights for holiday,event,show,exhibition

Great advantages:
Eco friendly
Long life span,standard warranty 1 years
Complete cut / connection accessories
No need of constant-current power feed
Low power consumption
Custom packing
 
Application:
Advertising billboard,backlit decoration,architecture,bar,dance hall,wine cabinet,floor,ceiling,etc.

Technical parameters:
Model NumberColorLengthLEDLED TypeLight OutputBeam AngleMax.Power
Consumption
 (W/m)
Current
(Amps/m)
VoltageIP
(m)Q'ty(lumen/m)(degrees)(V DC)
SC-IB-NWNatural White53003528 SMD  3301204.80.41220
SC-IB-WWhite53003901204.80.41220
SC-IB-WWWarm White53003201204.80.41220
SC-IB-RRed5300901204.80.41220
SC-IB-GGreen53002001204.80.41220
SC-IB-BBlue5300801204.80.41220
SC-IB-YYellow5300901204.80.41220
SC-IB-NW2Natural White56006401209.60.81220
SC-IB-W2White56007801209.60.81220
SC-IB-WW2Warm White56006601209.60.81220
SC-IB-R2Red56001701209.60.81220
SC-IB-G2Green56004001209.60.81220
SC-IB-B2Blue56001601209.60.81220
SC-IB-Y2Yellow56001801209.60.81220
SC-IB-RGBRGB51505050SMD2301207.20.61220
SC-IB-RGB2RGB530047012014.41.21220
LED Fancy Christmas Lights with Ce RoHS UL TUV

LED Fancy Christmas Lights with Ce RoHS UL TUV

Production line:
LED Fancy Christmas Lights with Ce RoHS UL TUV

Company pictures:
LED Fancy Christmas Lights with Ce RoHS UL TUV

Main products:
LED Fancy Christmas Lights with Ce RoHS UL TUV
 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mrs. Cathy Long
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now