Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
565
Year of Establishment:
2008-01-28
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2008
Annual Revenue:
37 Million USD
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available
French / Japanese Speaker

LED Color Light, Christmas Light, LED Christmas Light manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Signcomplex 3528/5050 LED Color Light IP20/IP65 Rgbwy LED Christmas Light Price, China RF Touchable RGB CE RoHS LED Christmas Light Controller, Decorative 21.6W/M High CRI Flexible IP20 LED LED Strip 5730 Light and so on.

Gold Member Since 2006
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products LED Flexible/Rigid Strip Signcomplex 3528/5050 LED Color Light IP20/IP65 Rgbwy LED Christmas Light Price

Signcomplex 3528/5050 LED Color Light IP20/IP65 Rgbwy LED Christmas Light Price

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Roll US $27-35/ Roll
Port: Yantian, China
Production Capacity: 8000000m Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Certification: RoHS, CE
Power: 4.8/9.6 W/M
Emitting Color: Red
Voltage: 12V
IP Rating: IP20
Light Output (Lumen/M): 90

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: SC-IB-R
LED Type: SMD 3528/5050
LED Numbers/M: 60PCS/M
Color Temperature(CCT): Red
Color: N/Nw/Ww/R/G/B/Y/RGB
Lamp Body Material: PVC
Life: 50, 000h
Beam Angle (Degrees): 120
Max.Power Consumption  (W/M): 4.8
Item: LED Color Light
Trademark: Signcomplex
Transport Package: Reel and Antistatic Bag
Specification: Complete cut / connection accessories
Origin: Shenzhen, China

Product Description

Signcomplex 3528/5050 led color light IP20/IP65 RGBWY led christmas light price 

Signcomplex 3528/5050 LED Color Light IP20/IP65 Rgbwy LED Christmas Light Price

Signcomplex 3528/5050 LED Color Light IP20/IP65 Rgbwy LED Christmas Light Price
SC-IB
Application of the led strip:
Cove lighting
Architectural lights for canopy,corridor,windoe,
archway
Backlight or edge lighting for signage
DIY lights for home use
Path and contour marking
Decorative lights for holiday,event,show,exhibition
 
Great advantages  of the led strip:
Eco friendly
Long life span,standard warranty 1 years
Complete cut / connection accessories
No need of constant-current power feed
Low power consumption
Custom packing

Technical parameters:
Model NumberColorLengthLEDLED TypeLight OutputBeam AngleMax.Power
Consumption
 (W/m)
Current
(Amps/m)
VoltageIP
(m)Q'ty(lumen/m)(degrees)(V DC)
SC-IB-NWNatural White53003528 SMD  3301204.80.41220
SC-IB-WWhite53003901204.80.41220
SC-IB-WWWarm White53003201204.80.41220
SC-IB-RRed5300901204.80.41220
SC-IB-GGreen53002001204.80.41220
SC-IB-BBlue5300801204.80.41220
SC-IB-YYellow5300901204.80.41220
SC-IB-NW2Natural White56006401209.60.81220
SC-IB-W2White56007801209.60.81220
SC-IB-WW2Warm White56006601209.60.81220
SC-IB-R2Red56001701209.60.81220
SC-IB-G2Green56004001209.60.81220
SC-IB-B2Blue56001601209.60.81220
SC-IB-Y2Yellow56001801209.60.81220
SC-IB-RGBRGB51505050SMD2301207.20.61220
SC-IB-RGB2RGB530047012014.41.21220
Signcomplex 3528/5050 LED Color Light IP20/IP65 Rgbwy LED Christmas Light Price
Linking operation:
Signcomplex 3528/5050 LED Color Light IP20/IP65 Rgbwy LED Christmas Light Price

Production line:
Signcomplex 3528/5050 LED Color Light IP20/IP65 Rgbwy LED Christmas Light Price

Company pictures:
Signcomplex 3528/5050 LED Color Light IP20/IP65 Rgbwy LED Christmas Light Price

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mrs. Cathy Long
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now