Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
565
Year of Establishment:
2008-01-28
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2008
Annual Revenue:
37 Million USD
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available
French / Japanese Speaker

5 mm Wide Strip, LED 5 mm Wide Strip, LED 5 mm Strip manufacturer / supplier in China, offering China Decorative 3528SMD LED 5 mm Wide Strip with CE RoHS, China RF Touchable RGB CE RoHS LED Christmas Light Controller, Decorative 21.6W/M High CRI Flexible IP20 LED LED Strip 5730 Light and so on.

Gold Member Since 2006
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products LED Flexible/Rigid Strip China Decorative 3528SMD LED 5 mm Wide Strip with CE RoHS

China Decorative 3528SMD LED 5 mm Wide Strip with CE RoHS

Get Latest Price
Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
5-99 Meters US $30
100-199 Meters US $29
200+ Meters US $28
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 900000000 Rolls/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Certification: RoHS, CE
Power: 4.8W/M
Emitting Color: R/G/B/W/Nw/Ww/Y
Voltage: 12V
IP Rating: IP20
Beam Angle (Degrees): 120

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: SC-IB-R
LED Type: SMD 3528
Color Temperature(CCT): Cool White
Color: N/Nw/Ww/R/G/B/Y/RGB
Current (AMPS/M): 0.4
Light Output(Lumen/M): 90
Life: 50, 000h
Lenth (M): 5
LED Q′ty: 300
Product Name: LED 5 mm Wide Strip
Trademark: Signcomplex
Transport Package: Reel and Antistatic Bag
Specification: CE, RoHS
Origin: Shenzhen, China

Product Description

China decorative 3528SMD led 5 mm wide strip with CE ROHS


SC-IB

Application of the led strip:
Cove lighting
Architectural lights for canopy,corridor,windoe,
archway
Backlight or edge lighting for signage
DIY lights for home use
Path and contour marking
Decorative lights for holiday,event,show,exhibition


Great advantages  :
Eco friendly
Long life span,standard warranty 1 years
Complete cut / connection accessories
No need of constant-current power feed
Low power consumption
Custom packing


Specification:
Model NumberColorLengthLEDLED TypeLight OutputBeam AngleMax.Power
Consumption
 (W/m)
Current
(Amps/m)
VoltageIP
(m)Q'ty(lumen/m)(degrees)(V DC)
SC-IB-NWNatural White53003528 SMD  3301204.80.41220
SC-IB-WWhite53003901204.80.41220
SC-IB-WWWarm White53003201204.80.41220
SC-IB-RRed5300901204.80.41220
SC-IB-GGreen53002001204.80.41220
SC-IB-BBlue5300801204.80.41220
SC-IB-YYellow5300901204.80.41220
SC-IB-NW2Natural White56006401209.60.81220
SC-IB-W2White56007801209.60.81220
SC-IB-WW2Warm White56006601209.60.81220
SC-IB-R2Red56001701209.60.81220
SC-IB-G2Green56004001209.60.81220
SC-IB-B2Blue56001601209.60.81220
SC-IB-Y2Yellow56001801209.60.81220
SC-IB-RGBRGB51505050SMD2301207.20.61220
SC-IB-RGB2RGB530047012014.41.21220

China Decorative 3528SMD LED 5 mm Wide Strip with CE RoHS
China Decorative 3528SMD LED 5 mm Wide Strip with CE RoHS
China Decorative 3528SMD LED 5 mm Wide Strip with CE RoHS
 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mrs. Cathy Long
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now